Reserve habitación
Reserve Golf
Viernes 02 de Agosto

Salidas Torneo XXVIII S.A.R. Conde de Barcelona (Sábado 03 de Agosto, 15:00 H a tiro)

Salida 15:00h Sábado 03 de Agosto

Evento
               
Salidas Torneo XXVIII S.A.R. Conde de Barcelona (Sábado 03 de Agosto, 15:00 H a tiro)
               
TEE HORA              
1 15:00 CARMONA YBARRA, IÑIGO        
1 15:00 GOMEZ SANMARTIN, JOSE        
1 15:00 GOMEZ  REBENAQUE, CARLOS        
               
1 15:10 HERNANDEZ ARGILES, AITANA        
1 15:10 SERAKOVA , PAULA        
1 15:10 SRISAENGORN , SUBAN        
               
2 15:00 HERMOSA ANDUJAR, JOSE V.        
2 15:00 WOODHAM, JAMES ALAN        
2 15:00 SERRANO  ALTET JOSE JUAN        
2 15:00 MARTIN TERRONES, GONZALO        
               
3 15:00 PUJANTE LOPEZ, JESUS        
3 15:00 GARCIA MORENO, INOCENTE        
3 15:00 MARTINEZ SAMPER, SANTIAGO        
3 15:00 HERNANDEZ MONTORO, LUIS        
               
4 15:00 GALINDO GARRE, JAVIER        
4 15:00 ENGQUIST , ELIAS        
4 15:00 VILLAPUN SANCHEZ, JORGE        
4 15:00 CRESPO LEON, ALBERTO        
               
5 15:00 ESCUDERO MUÑOZ, MOISES        
5 15:00 CRESPO MOLINA,ALBERTO JOSE        
5 15:00 CORRALIZA CANTÓ, JULIAN        
               
6 15:00 SOVERA, LORENZO        
6 15:00 LEONE, FERNANDO JOSE        
6 15:00 GUTIERREZ GUERRERO, GILBERTO-DANIEL        
6 15:00 MCBRIDE , KEVIN        
               
7 15:00 LOPEZ LOPEZ, CONSUELO        
7 15:00 HEUTINK GREVE, JOHANNA JOKE        
7 15:00 NAVARRO GABALDON, SUSANA EVA        
               
7 15:10 ISASA SECO,IÃIGO        
7 15:10 MONTOYA MARTINEZ, PEDRO        
7 15:10 LOPEZ COSTELL, FRANCISCO        
7 15:10 CORRAL CAMINO,  MARCIAL JOSE        
               
8 15:00 MARTIN ARGUELLO, CARLOS        
8 15:00 EDWARDS , SAMUEL JAMES        
8 15:00 MANSILLA  NAVARRO, JOSE JOAQUIN        
8 15:00 GOMEZ GARCIA, JESUS MANUEL        
               
9 15:00 DELGADO TORRES, TOMAS        
9 15:00 ALMARCHA DELGADO, JUAN        
9 15:00 JIMENEZ GARCIA, JOSE        
9 15:00 NUEVO SUAREZ, ANGEL        
               
10 15:00 WORTHINGTON , JAMES        
10 15:00 CANO VERDU, JOSE JOAQUIN        
10 15:00 DE ANTA FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO        
10 15:00 GARCIA SERNA, JOSE        
               
11 15:00 VILLAMOR ZAMBRANO,  JAVIER        
11 15:00 AMOROS ADANEZ, MANUEL        
11 15:00 CABALLERO GONZALEZ, MARIANO        
11 15:00 CIFRE GARCIA, FRANCISCO        
               
12 15:00 PINGARRON GORDO, MIGUEL        
12 15:00 VAN GESTEL , ARIE        
12 15:00 LOPEZ-BRIONES REVERTE, RAFAEL        
12 15:00 ALVAREZ COLMENAREJO, ALFREDO        
               
12 15:10 GOMEZ GARCIA, FCO. JAVIER        
12 15:10 GARCIA CASTRO, PABLO        
12 15:10 MUÑOZ MARIN, ANTONIO FRANCISCO        
12 15:10 FERNANDEZ  MARTINEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO        
               
13 15:00 DE LA PLAZA POZA,  JAVIER        
13 15:00 SAAVEDRA GARCIA, FLORENTINO        
13 15:00 HOYOS GARCIA, FELIX        
13 15:00 BAREA NAVAMUEL, JAIME        
               
14 15:00 MARIN FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO        
14 15:00 LLAMAS JUAN, JAVIER        
14 15:00 SAULER, WILLI        
14 15:00 GUTIERREZ CANALEJO, ANTONIO        
               
15 15:00 MUÑOZ MUÑOZ,JOSE MANUEL        
15 15:00 GARRIDO SABATER, JOSE IGNACIO        
15 15:00 KLIMOWITZ PICOLA, JUAN        
15 15:00 LOPEZ-CORTIJO LOPEZ, JUAN        
               
16 15:00 MARTIN SOBRINO, PALOMA        
16 15:00 DE LA CRUZ TERCERO, ESTHER        
16 15:00 ESCRIBANO CANOVAS, MARIA DOLORES        
16 15:00 VAÑO VALERO, AMANDA        
               
17 15:00 GONZALEZ SOLANO, JUANA        
17 15:00 ROBLES BARRIUSO, JULIA        
17 15:00 GUERRERO CONTRERAS, ENCARNA        
               
18 15:00 TOBOSO  RAMON,  JULIO ANTONIO        
18 15:00 EGIO FUSTER, LUIS ALBERTO        
18 15:00 CAMPILLO AGUSTI, MATEO